T2H III

Div1A Group



Matches Maps Frags
Pos Team Pld Won Lost For Against Diff Points
1 The Terminator Predators 1 6 0 557 217 340 7
2 Mariachi Band 1 5 1 474 358 116 6
3 Arum 1 4 2 450 456 -6 5
4 Lakad Matatag 1 3 3 499 494 5 4
5 MadeGuys 1 3 3 494 499 -5 4
6 Big Dicky 1 2 4 456 450 6 3
7 playboys 1 1 5 358 474 -116 2
8 Gib Gibbon Squad 1 0 6 217 557 -340 1




Match List

Team1 Score Team2
Big Dicky Arum
MadeGuys Lakad Matatag
The Terminator Predators Gib Gibbon Squad
playboys Mariachi Band
Big Dicky Lakad Matatag
MadeGuys Mariachi Band
The Terminator Predators Arum
playboys Gib Gibbon Squad
Arum Gib Gibbon Squad
Big Dicky Mariachi Band
MadeGuys playboys
The Terminator Predators Lakad Matatag
Big Dicky The Terminator Predators
MadeGuys Gib Gibbon Squad
Mariachi Band Lakad Matatag
playboys Arum
Arum Lakad Matatag
MadeGuys Big Dicky
Mariachi Band Gib Gibbon Squad
The Terminator Predators playboys
Big Dicky playboys
Gib Gibbon Squad Lakad Matatag
MadeGuys Arum
The Terminator Predators Mariachi Band
Arum Mariachi Band
Big Dicky Gib Gibbon Squad
MadeGuys The Terminator Predators
playboys Lakad Matatag

T2H III

Div1B Group



Matches Maps Frags
Pos Team Pld Won Lost For Against Diff Points
1 NME 1 6 0 539 295 244 7
2 Team Fecestest 1 6 0 546 340 206 7
3 Grumpy Old Men 1 4 2 438 316 122 5
4 DM Riders 1 2 4 316 438 -122 3
5 Sjundeå Quake Club 1 0 6 340 546 -206 1
6 KiR 1 0 6 295 539 -244 1
7 The Eerie Obsidian Circuz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




Match List

Team1 Score Team2
Grumpy Old Men DM Riders
KiR NME
Sjundeå Quake Club Team Fecestest
Grumpy Old Men Team Fecestest
NME DM Riders
The Eerie Obsidian Circuz KiR
DM Riders Team Fecestest
Sjundeå Quake Club NME
The Eerie Obsidian Circuz Grumpy Old Men
Grumpy Old Men NME
Sjundeå Quake Club KiR
The Eerie Obsidian Circuz DM Riders
Grumpy Old Men KiR
NME Team Fecestest
Sjundeå Quake Club The Eerie Obsidian Circuz
KiR Team Fecestest
Sjundeå Quake Club DM Riders
The Eerie Obsidian Circuz NME
KiR DM Riders
Sjundeå Quake Club Grumpy Old Men
The Eerie Obsidian Circuz Team Fecestest

T2H III

Div2 Group



Matches Maps Frags
Pos Team Pld Won Lost For Against Diff Points
1 shub life 1 6 0 611 364 247 7
2 evil bears 1 4 2 310 340 -30 5
3 feelings dulled 1 3 3 408 396 12 4
4 d99-mira 1 3 3 396 408 -12 4
5 Allans Vittnen 1 2 4 340 310 30 3
6 Pinky and the Brain 1 0 6 364 611 -247 1
7 :) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




Match List

Team1 Score Team2
d99-mira feelings dulled
evil bears Allans Vittnen
shub life Pinky and the Brain
:) feelings dulled
d99-mira evil bears
shub life Allans Vittnen
Pinky and the Brain Allans Vittnen
d99-mira :)
shub life evil bears
Allans Vittnen :)
Pinky and the Brain evil bears
shub life feelings dulled
Allans Vittnen feelings dulled
Pinky and the Brain :)
d99-mira shub life
Pinky and the Brain feelings dulled
d99-mira Allans Vittnen
evil bears :)
d99-mira Pinky and the Brain
evil bears feelings dulled
shub life :)

T2H III

Div3 Group



Matches Maps Frags
Pos Team Pld Won Lost For Against Diff Points
1 Lakeus 2 12 0 1049 228 821 14
2 washed-up speedboys 2 6 6 600 796 -196 8
3 m00 1 6 0 429 161 268 7
4 Q6TM 1 0 6 272 445 -173 1
5 Quad sQuad 1 0 6 161 429 -268 1
6 hot speedboys 1 0 6 73 525 -452 1
7 BATM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




Match List

Team1 Score Team2
hot speedboys Lakeus
m00 Quad sQuad
washed-up speedboys Q6TM
hot speedboys BATM
m00 Q6TM
washed-up speedboys